Tous les enregistrements

BC PNP - Skilled immigration

Date     19-5-2022
Conférencier     Denis Korobov
Durée:     4 heures

Programme d'immigration au Canada Atlantique

Date     18-5-2022
Conférencier     Ying Zhou
Durée:     2 heures

Atlantic Immigration Program

Date     30-4-2022
Conférencier     Elsy Jacob
Durée:     4 heures

Flagpole process, the time-saving alternative

Date     21-4-2022
Conférencier     Avery Liao
Durée:     3 heures

SOS Ukraine

Date     29-3-2022
Conférencier     Charlemagne Mfera
Durée:     1 heures

Mobilité francophone et portail des employeurs pour les nuls

Date     23-3-2022
Conférencier     Sébastien Bianchin
Durée:     1.5 heures

International students from A to Z

Date     10-3-2022
Conférenciers     Alexandra Cole,
    Cristina Guida
Durée:     3 heures

Le PRTQ, de la déclaration d'intérêt à l'obtention du CSQ... pas à pas

Date     1-3-2022
Conférencier     Chams Edine Chouchane
Durée:     3 heures

International adoptions and relevant immigration processes

Date     24-2-2022
Conférencier     Cathryn Sawicki
Durée:     3 heures

Seven biggest mistakes international students make

Date     9-2-2022
Conférencier     Denis Korobov
Durée:     3 heures

L'Entrée Express revue et corrigée

Date     27-1-2022
Conférencier     Ying Zhou
Durée:     3 heures

3 nouveaux programmes pour les TET du Québec

Date     30-11-2021
Conférencier     Ho Sung Kim
Durée:     2 heures

Immigration pathways to Prairie provinces

Date     27-11-2021
Conférencier     Elsy Jacob
Durée:     4 heures

Crystal Ball 2021

Date     25-11-2021
Conférenciers     Richard Kurland,
    Ron E. McKay
Durée:     3 heures

Obligation de résidence, documents de voyage pour RP, renouvellement des cartes RP

Date     4-11-2021
Conférencier     Ekaterina Mdivani
Durée:     3 heures

Visitor visa and Super visa

Date     30-10-2021
Conférencier     Elsy Jacob
Durée:     4 heures

Students – entering and staying in Canada

Date     20-10-2021
Conférenciers     Dave Sage,
    T.D. (Dani) Willetts,
    Will Tao
Durée:     5 heures

Fausses déclarations, mensonges ou omissions ?

Date     20-10-2021
Conférencier     Annie Beaudoin
Durée:     3 heures

Private sponsorship of refugees

Date     25-9-2021
Conférencier     Elsy Jacob
Durée:     4 heures

Immigration to Atlantic provinces

Date     28-8-2021
Conférencier     Elsy Jacob
Durée:     4 heures

Appels en matière de parrainage

Date     27-8-2021
Conférencier     Charlemagne Mfera
Durée:     3 heures

Federal self-employed economic immigration

Date     24-7-2021
Conférencier     Elsy Jacob
Durée:     4 heures

Le parrainage d'un autre membre de la famille

Date     7-7-2021
Conférencier     Annie Beaudoin
Durée:     3 heures

Family sponsorship rejected - how to appeal?

Date     26-6-2021
Conférencier     Elsy Jacob
Durée:     4 heures

PNP without a job offer

Date     24-6-2021
Conférencier     Julie McMahon
Durée:     3.5 heures

Winning strategies for business immigration - the sequel

Date     17-6-2021
Conférencier     Phil Mooney
Durée:     3 heures

Parrainage PGP, Super visa et parrainage des membres de la famille non déclarés

Date     15-6-2021
Conférencier     Charlemagne Mfera
Durée:     3 heures

Personnes mutées à l'intérieur d'une société (C-12), T-44

Date     10-6-2021
Conférencier     Stéphanie Riccio
Durée:     2 heures

How NOT to lose permanent residence

Date     10-6-2021
Conférencier     Pantea Jafari
Durée:     3 heures

Parrainage des époux et conjoints de fait au Canada

Date     1-6-2021
Conférencier     Charlemagne Mfera
Durée:     3 heures

Sponsorship of parents and Lonely Canadian

Date     29-5-2021
Conférencier     Elsy Jacob
Durée:     4 heures

Loss of residency in the time of COVID

Date     19-5-2021
Conférenciers     Joshua Slayen,
    T.D. (Dani) Willetts
Durée:     3 heures

New temporary public policies - new opportunities for your clients

Date     3-5-2021
Conférencier     Ekaterina Mdivani
Durée:     2 heures

Le Canada ouvre grand la porte : 4 nouvelles PIP

Date     1-5-2021
Conférencier     Ekaterina Mdivani
Durée:     1.5 heures

Family Class - Spousal, Common-Law, Conjugal

Date     24-4-2021
Conférencier     Elsy Jacob
Durée:     4 heures

Working without a work permit and how to qualify for PR

Date     22-4-2021
Conférencier     Pantea Jafari
Durée:     3 heures

Winning business immigration strategies

Date     1-4-2021
Conférencier     Phil Mooney
Durée:     3 heures

Appeals at the IAD

Date     27-3-2021
Conférencier     Elsy Jacob
Durée:     4 heures

Lexbase - what it can do for your practice

Date     25-3-2021
Conférencier     Richard Kurland
Durée:     1.5 heures

Parrainage des époux, conjoints et enfants à charge

Date     18-3-2021
Conférencier     Charlemagne Mfera
Durée:     3 heures

COVID-19 et immigration

Date     9-3-2021
Conférenciers     Aliya Djebli,
    Isabelle Dongier,
    Nadia Barrou,
    Ying Zhou
Durée:     2 heures

Restoration of status under COVID

Date     4-3-2021
Conférencier     Pantea Jafari
Durée:     3 heures

Express Entry - Economic programs

Date     27-2-2021
Conférencier     Elsy Jacob
Durée:     4 heures

Discretionary Decision Making under IRPA

Date     24-2-2021
Conférenciers     Steven Meurrens,
    T.D. (Dani) Willetts
Durée:     3 heures

Programme pilote d'immigration au Canada atlantique

Date     12-1-2021
Conférencier     Yves Martineau
Durée:     2 heures

Série candidats des provinces

Date     12-1-2021
Conférencier     Yves Martineau
Durée:     12 heures

Temporary public policy - PR for certain refugee claimants

Date     22-12-2020
Conférencier     Ekaterina Mdivani
Durée:     2 heures

Programme spécial des demandeurs d'asile en période de COVID-19

Date     22-12-2020
Conférencier     Charlemagne Mfera
Durée:     2 heures

Immigration programs for Northern Regions

Date     19-12-2020
Conférencier     Elsy Jacob
Durée:     4 heures

Goodbye, 2020... we are glad to see you go

Date     18-12-2020
Conférenciers     Marc Audet,
    Phil Mooney,
    Richard Kurland,
    Ron E. McKay
Durée:     5 heures

Méli-Mélo 2020

Date     10-12-2020
Conférenciers     Annie Beaudoin,
    Charlemagne Mfera,
    Ekaterina Mdivani,
    Ho Sung Kim,
    Marc Audet
Durée:     6.5 heures

Permanent Residence Travel Document and PR Card Renewal

Date     28-11-2020
Conférencier     Elsy Jacob
Durée:     4 heures

Using occupation lists to their fullest

Date     25-11-2020
Conférencier     Dave Sage
Durée:     3 heures

Application refused. What now?

Date     18-11-2020
Conférenciers     Steven Meurrens,
    T.D. (Dani) Willetts
Durée:     3 heures

Candidats des provinces : Ontario

Date     3-11-2020
Conférencier     Yves Martineau
Durée:     2 heures

Humanitarian and compassionate considerations in immigration

Date     31-10-2020
Conférencier     Elsy Jacob
Durée:     4 heures

EIC et étudiants érangers

Date     21-10-2020
Conférenciers     Nadia Barrou,
    Ying Zhou
Durée:     3 heures

Learning to walk - first steps in starting your own immigration practice

Date     15-10-2020
Conférencier     Pantea Jafari
Durée:     6 heures

Refused refugee claims – next steps and future options

Date     14-10-2020
Conférenciers     Hannah Lindy,
    Krisha Dhaliwal
Durée:     3 heures

Update on parental sponsorship and new income requirements

Date     13-10-2020
Conférencier     Ekaterina Mdivani
Durée:     2 heures

Federal self-employed persons - key considerations for success

Date     7-10-2020
Conférencier     Dave Sage
Durée:     3 heures

Candidats des provinces : Manitoba

Date     6-10-2020
Conférencier     Yves Martineau
Durée:     2 heures

LMIA - Part 2

Date     30-9-2020
Conférencier     Giomny H. Ruiz
Durée:     3 heures

Common Law and Conjugal Partner Sponsorship

Date     26-9-2020
Conférencier     Elsy Jacob
Durée:     4 heures

LMIA - Part 1

Date     16-9-2020
Conférencier     Giomny H. Ruiz
Durée:     3 heures

Issues in BC PNP Applications for Skilled Workers

Date     9-9-2020
Conférenciers     Hannah Lindy,
    Krisha Dhaliwal
Durée:     3 heures

Candidats des provinces : Saskatchewan

Date     8-9-2020
Conférencier     Yves Martineau
Durée:     2 heures

Economic Classes -Federal Skilled Worker Program and Canadian Experience Class

Date     29-8-2020
Conférencier     Elsy Jacob
Durée:     4 heures

Pratico-Pratique: demandes d'asile au Canada

Date     26-8-2020
Conférencier     Charlemagne Mfera
Durée:     3 heures

When love is not enough - sponsoring a partner

Date     13-8-2020
Conférencier     Ekaterina Mdivani
Durée:     5 heures

Candidats des provinces : Alberta

Date     6-8-2020
Conférencier     Yves Martineau
Durée:     2 heures

Canadian Citizenship - Holistic Approach

Date     25-7-2020
Conférencier     Elsy Jacob
Durée:     4 heures

The new normal: Immigration practice under pandemic and other crisis

Date     16-7-2020
Conférencier     Pantea Jafari
Durée:     2 heures

Candidats des provinces : Colombie-Britannique

Date     9-7-2020
Conférencier     Yves Martineau
Durée:     2 heures

Immigration 101 - Super Visa , Single Entry ,Multiple Entry Visitor Visa and Study Visa

Date     27-6-2020
Conférencier     Elsy Jacob
Durée:     4 heures

Advocacy - thinking ahead, protecting your client's interests

Date     25-6-2020
Conférencier     Lorne Waldman
Durée:     3 heures

Start up Visa Program: A hidden gem?

Date     18-6-2020
Conférencier     Pantea Jafari
Durée:     6 heures

Interdiction de territoire pour sécurité en immigration

Date     17-6-2020
Conférencier     Alain Joffe
Durée:     3 heures

Immigration 101 - Refugee Protection and Effective ways to present your client's case

Date     30-5-2020
Conférencier     Elsy Jacob
Durée:     4 heures

EIMT 101, Partie 2

Date     20-5-2020
Conférencier     Giomny H. Ruiz
Durée:     3 heures

Owner-operator LMIA in detail

Date     30-4-2020
Conférencier     Phil Mooney
Durée:     3 heures

Written advocacy: Affidavits in immigration practice

Date     30-4-2020
Conférencier     Joel Sandaluk
Durée:     3 heures

Immigration 101 - Labour Market Impact Assessment

Date     25-4-2020
Conférencier     Elsy Jacob
Durée:     4 heures

EIMT 101, Partie 1

Date     22-4-2020
Conférencier     Giomny H. Ruiz
Durée:     3 heures

Travel restriction measures for Canada

Date     30-3-2020
Conférencier     Ekaterina Mdivani
Durée:     1 heures

Immigration 101 -Self-employed immigration federal and provincial - new perspective

Date     28-3-2020
Conférencier     Elsy Jacob
Durée:     5 heures

L'ABC de l'Entrée Express

Date     25-3-2020
Conférencier     Ying Zhou
Durée:     3 heures

Intelligence artificielle dans les décisions d'IRCC

Date     18-3-2020
Conférencier     Richard Kurland
Durée:     1 heures

Immigration 101 - Atlantic Immigration Pilot Project and new Rural Immigration Project

Date     29-2-2020
Conférencier     Elsy Jacob
Durée:     5 heures

Advanced immigration: Assessing criminal inadmissibility - Part 4

Date     21-2-2020
Conférencier     Lynn Gaudet
Durée:     1.5 heures

Advanced immigration - Assessing criminal Inadmissibility - 3

Date     31-1-2020
Conférencier     Lynn Gaudet
Durée:     1.5 heures

Advanced immigration - Assessing criminal inadmissibility - 1

Date     31-1-2020
Conférencier     Lynn Gaudet
Durée:     1.5 heures

Advanced immigration - Assessing criminal inadmissibility - 2

Date     31-1-2020
Conférencier     Lynn Gaudet
Durée:     1.5 heures

Goodbye, 2019... We made it!

Date     5-12-2019
Conférenciers     Camilla Jones,
    Chantal Desloges,
    Cheryl Robinson,
    Daniel Kingwell,
    Joel Sandaluk,
    Lynn Gaudet,
    Pantea Jafari,
    Phil Mooney
Durée:     7 heures

Owner-operator and other business immigration opportunities across Canada

Date     28-11-2019
Conférencier     Phil Mooney
Durée:     3 heures

Working in Canada - Religious workers

Date     27-11-2019
Conférencier     Andrew Carvajal
Durée:     3 heures

Sponsoring undeclared family members

Date     27-11-2019
Conférencier     Pantea Jafari
Durée:     3 heures

Méli-Mélo 2019

Date     27-11-2019
Conférenciers     Ekaterina Mdivani,
    Giomny H. Ruiz,
    Ho Sung Kim,
    Jean-François Bertrand,
    Marc Audet,
    Steven Johnston
Durée:     7 heures

Immigration 101 - Express Entry

Date     16-11-2019
Conférencier     Elsy Jacob
Durée:     3 heures

Responsible business growth - when clients don't want to pay

Date     7-11-2019
Conférenciers     Andrew Carvajal,
    Chantal Desloges
Durée:     3 heures

Privigration (Privacy and Immigration)

Date     17-10-2019
Conférenciers     Karen Jantzen,
    Will Tao
Durée:     3 heures

Responsible business growth - retainer agreements

Date     12-9-2019
Conférencier     Pantea Jafari
Durée:     3 heures

Work permits and transition to permanent residence under International Trade Agreements

Date     12-9-2019
Conférenciers     Annsley Kesten,
    Clara Morrissey
Durée:     3 heures

PNP options for international students

Date     11-9-2019
Conférencier     Dave Sage
Durée:     3 heures

Le monde de l'immigration après Kanthasamy

Date     11-9-2019
Conférencier     Alain Joffe
Durée:     3 heures

Immigration francophone hors Québec

Date     21-8-2019
Conférencier     Ekaterina Mdivani
Durée:     3 heures

Francophone Mobility programs outside of Quebec

Date     25-7-2019
Conférencier     Ekaterina Mdivani
Durée:     3 heures

Preparing and Submitting a Successful TRP application

Date     24-6-2019
Conférencier     Lynn Gaudet
Durée:     3 heures

Applications Made Under Humanitarian and Compassionate Grounds

Date     24-6-2019
Conférencier     Jenny Gulamani-Abdulla
Durée:     2 heures

Caregivers in Canada - the plot thickens

Date     22-6-2019
Conférencier     Katarina Onuschak
Durée:     3 heures

Réadaptation présumée ou réadaptation ?

Date     19-6-2019
Conférencier     Annie Beaudoin
Durée:     3 heures

Saving lost family members - R117(9)(d)

Date     13-6-2019
Conférencier     Cheryl Robinson
Durée:     3 heures

Lonely Canadian

Date     13-6-2019
Conférencier     Chantal Desloges
Durée:     3 heures

Cannabis et conduite avec facultés affaiblies

Date     22-5-2019
Conférencier     Eric Taillefer
Durée:     3 heures

Administrative tribunals and their role in immigration

Date     22-5-2019
Conférencier     Joshua Slayen
Durée:     3 heures

Crafting effective immigration submissions

Date     16-5-2019
Conférencier     Chantal Desloges
Durée:     6.5 heures

Marriage of convenience

Date     24-4-2019
Conférenciers     Peter D. Larlee,
    Steven Meurrens,
    T.D. (Dani) Willetts
Durée:     4 heures

Interdictions de territoire et l'article 25 de la LIPR

Date     24-4-2019
Conférencier     Stéphane Handfield
Durée:     2.5 heures

Les PST, ARC et l'article 25 de la LIPR

Date     24-4-2019
Conférencier     Stéphane Handfield
Durée:     2 heures

Self-employed immigration

Date     18-4-2019
Conférencier     Pantea Jafari
Durée:     3 heures

Business immigration - what's out there for your client?

Date     18-4-2019
Conférencier     Phil Mooney
Durée:     3 heures

Temporary resident permit to overcome criminal inadmissibility

Date     28-3-2019
Conférencier     Cheryl Robinson
Durée:     3 heures

Marijuana and DUI in immigration process

Date     28-3-2019
Conférencier     Samuel Plett
Durée:     4 heures

The elusive self-employment category

Date     27-3-2019
Conférencier     Dave Sage
Durée:     3 heures

Immigration Québec, les dernières nouvelles

Date     20-3-2019
Conférencier     Ho Sung Kim
Durée:     3 heures

Mastering the refugee system - Part 5

Date     19-3-2019
Conférencier     Camilla Jones
Durée:     3 heures

Mastering the refugee protection system Series

Date     19-3-2019
Conférencier     Camilla Jones
Durée:     15 heures

Mastering the refugee system - Part 4

Date     12-3-2019
Conférencier     Camilla Jones
Durée:     3 heures

Caregivers' interim path to permanent residence

Date     4-3-2019
Conférencier     Katarina Onuschak
Durée:     2 heures

Mastering the refugee system - Part 3

Date     12-2-2019
Conférencier     Camilla Jones
Durée:     3 heures

Mastering the refugee system - Part 2

Date     5-2-2019
Conférencier     Camilla Jones
Durée:     3 heures

Mastering the refugee system - Part 1

Date     29-1-2019
Conférencier     Camilla Jones
Durée:     3 heures

Soyez prêts pour le parrainage de parents et grands-parents.

Date     24-1-2019
Conférencier     Ekaterina Mdivani
Durée:     2 heures

Rehabilitation and deemed rehabilitation

Date     22-1-2019
Conférencier     Cathryn Sawicki
Durée:     3 heures

Goodbye, 2018 plus bonus seminar on parental sponsorship

Date     7-12-2018
Conférenciers     Camilla Jones,
    Cathryn Sawicki,
    Chantal Desloges,
    Cheryl Robinson,
    Ekaterina Mdivani,
    Joel Sandaluk,
    Jonathan Chevrier,
    Pantea Jafari,
    Phil Mooney,
    Samuel Plett
Durée:     9 heures

Goodbye, 2018 - We shall overcome

Date     7-12-2018
Conférenciers     Andrew Carvajal,
    Camilla Jones,
    Cathryn Sawicki,
    Daniel Kingwell,
    Ekaterina Mdivani,
    Joel Sandaluk,
    Jonathan Chevrier,
    Lorne Waldman,
    Pantea Jafari,
    Samuel Plett
Durée:     7 heures

The latest about parental sponsorhsip

Date     6-12-2018
Conférencier     Ekaterina Mdivani
Durée:     2 heures

Méli-Mélo 2018

Date     28-11-2018
Conférenciers     Alain Joffe,
    Giomny H. Ruiz,
    Ho Sung Kim,
    Stéphanie Riccio
Durée:     6.5 heures

Alberta PNP - Opportunity Stream

Date     16-11-2018
Conférencier     Ravneet Panech
Durée:     1.5 heures

IMEDA for Edmonton

Date     16-11-2018
Conférenciers     Harprit Aujla,
    Ravneet Panech
Durée:     3 heures

LMIA - Compliance audits

Date     16-11-2018
Conférencier     Harprit Aujla
Durée:     1.5 heures

Undeclared family members - the H&C case

Date     15-11-2018
Conférencier     Lynn Gaudet
Durée:     2 heures

IMEDA for Calgary

Date     15-11-2018
Conférenciers     Jenny Gulamani-Abdulla,
    Lynn Gaudet
Durée:     4 heures

Permanent residency - obligations and exemptions

Date     15-11-2018
Conférencier     Jenny Gulamani-Abdulla
Durée:     2 heures

How does it all tie together? R

Date     15-11-2018
Conférencier     Chantal Desloges
Durée:     3 heures

Smooth sailing for international students (formerly Crystal ball and much more

Date     14-11-2018
Conférenciers     Dave Sage,
    Richard Kurland,
    Ron E. McKay,
    T.D. (Dani) Willetts,
    Will Tao
Durée:     6 heures

Le PMI et les principales dispenses d’EIMT

Date     7-11-2018
Conférenciers     Audrey Sanchez,
    Isabelle Dongier
Durée:     2 heures

Immigration 101 - Applications - Family sponsorship

Date     1-11-2018
Conférencier     Ekaterina Mdivani
Durée:     3 heures

The magic of Adobe Acrobat

Date     1-11-2018
Conférencier     Katarina Onuschak
Durée:     1 heures

Series: Immigration 101 - Applications

Date     1-11-2018
Conférenciers     Ekaterina Mdivani,
    Stanislav Belevici
Durée:     12 heures

The pitfalls of international students' immigration path 2

Date     25-10-2018
Conférenciers     Chantal Desloges,
    Rupal Rokhit
Durée:     3 heures

Demandes d’EIMT : Soyez à la hauteur pour conseiller les employeurs

Date     24-10-2018
Conférencier     Isabelle Dongier
Durée:     3 heures

Mastering LMIA for caregivers

Date     24-10-2018
Conférencier     Camilla Jones
Durée:     3 heures

Challenging medical inadmissibility

Date     18-10-2018
Conférencier     Giomny H. Ruiz
Durée:     4 heures

IRCC, ESDC, CBSA, PNP – finding the right tone

Date     17-10-2018
Conférenciers     Stanley Leo,
    Will Tao
Durée:     4 heures

Discretionary power in immigration law

Date     11-10-2018
Conférencier     Joel Sandaluk
Durée:     3 heures

Elements of H&C application

Date     11-10-2018
Conférencier     Daniel Kingwell
Durée:     3 heures

LMIA - Which way do I go?

Date     10-10-2018
Conférencier     John Burke
Durée:     3 heures

Immigration 101 - Section 25 of the IRPA R

Date     9-10-2018
Conférencier     Cheryl Robinson
Durée:     2 heures

Immigration 101- Material fact and misrepresentation R

Date     9-10-2018
Conférencier     Cheryl Robinson
Durée:     2 heures

Family class from a different perspective

Date     4-10-2018
Conférencier     Pantea Jafari
Durée:     6 heures

Immigration 101 - Applications - Work permit

Date     27-9-2018
Conférencier     Stanislav Belevici
Durée:     3 heures

Is your client going out of status?

Date     26-9-2018
Conférencier     Joshua Slayen
Durée:     3 heures

Series: Immigration 101 - Covering the basics R

Date     18-9-2018
Conférencier     Cheryl Robinson
Durée:     8 heures

Immigration 101 - Applications - Study permit

Date     13-9-2018
Conférencier     Stanislav Belevici
Durée:     3 heures

Use of work permits for business immigrants

Date     12-9-2018
Conférenciers     Jeffrey S. Lowe,
    Stanley Leo
Durée:     3 heures

Biometrics for Canada

Date     21-8-2018
Conférencier     Lynn Gaudet
Durée:     2 heures

The Big Little Lies

Date     16-8-2018
Conférencier     Pantea Jafari
Durée:     3 heures

How does it all tie together...

Date     16-8-2018
Conférencier     Chantal Desloges
Durée:     3 heures

Biométrie pour tous... ou presque

Date     15-8-2018
Conférencier     Ekaterina Mdivani
Durée:     2 heures

Immigration 101 - Section 25 of IRPA

Date     5-7-2018
Conférencier     Cheryl Robinson
Durée:     2 heures

Immigration 101 - Applications - Visitor visa

Date     21-6-2018
Conférenciers     Ekaterina Mdivani,
    Katarina Onuschak
Durée:     3 heures

Immigration 101 - Basic concepts in Family sponsorship

Date     14-6-2018
Conférencier     Cheryl Robinson
Durée:     2 heures

When your client is Canadian business - LMIA exempt WP

Date     7-6-2018
Conférencier     Andrew Carvajal
Durée:     3 heures

Combined event: When your client is Canadian business

Date     7-6-2018
Conférencier     Andrew Carvajal
Durée:     6 heures

When your client is Canadian business - LMIA based WP

Date     7-6-2018
Conférencier     Andrew Carvajal
Durée:     3 heures

Parrainage conjugaux : qui, quoi, comment

Date     6-6-2018
Conférencier     Ekaterina Mdivani
Durée:     3 heures

L'Entrée Express, pas sorcier sauf que...

Date     16-5-2018
Conférencier     Yves Martineau
Durée:     3 heures

A crime is a crime. Or maybe not.

Date     3-5-2018
Conférencier     Samuel Plett
Durée:     6 heures

What's new with BC PNP?

Date     2-5-2018
Conférencier     Ron E. McKay
Durée:     2 heures

Combined event: BC PNP and Children in immigration process

Date     2-5-2018
Conférenciers     Lobat Sadrehashemi,
    Ron E. McKay
Durée:     4 heures

Children in immigration process

Date     2-5-2018
Conférencier     Lobat Sadrehashemi
Durée:     2 heures

Global Skills Strategy

Date     19-4-2018
Conférenciers     Andrea Bastin,
    Steven Meurrens,
    T.D. (Dani) Willetts
Durée:     4 heures

Interdit de territoire : votre client pourra-t-il revenir au Canada?

Date     11-4-2018
Conférenciers     Roberto A. Godoy,
    Stéphane Handfield
Durée:     3 heures

Series: Immigration 101 - The basics

Date     10-4-2018
Conférencier     Cheryl Robinson
Durée:     8 heures

Immigration 101 - Covering the basics

Date     10-4-2018
Conférencier     Cheryl Robinson
Durée:     2 heures

Global talent stream

Date     5-4-2018
Conférencier     Kim K.C. Ly
Durée:     3 heures

A deep dive into the Trade agreements

Date     5-4-2018
Conférencier     Cathryn Sawicki
Durée:     3 heures

Immigration issues for non-traditional families

Date     4-4-2018
Conférenciers     Krisha Dhaliwal,
    Will Tao
Durée:     3 heures

Finding the right tone with IRCC

Date     28-3-2018
Conférenciers     Krisha Dhaliwal,
    Will Tao
Durée:     3 heures

Pièges et obstacles à éviter aux dossiers travailleurs qualifiés Québec

Date     22-3-2018
Conférencier     Ho Sung Kim
Durée:     3 heures

A role of a heart in immigration system

Date     6-3-2018
Conférencier     Joel Sandaluk
Durée:     3 heures

The pitfalls of international students' immigration path

Date     6-3-2018
Conférenciers     Chantal Desloges,
    Rupal Rokhit
Durée:     3 heures

When no LMIA is needed

Date     7-2-2018
Conférencier     Joshua Slayen
Durée:     2 heures

Are we done yet? Changes in Citizenship Act

Date     6-2-2018
Conférencier     Cathryn Sawicki
Durée:     2 heures

Goodbye, 2017... in Vancouver

Date     12-12-2017
Conférenciers     Giomny H. Ruiz,
    Ji Young Jang,
    Richard Kurland,
    Steven Meurrens,
    Sylvie Bertrand
Durée:     6.5 heures

Goodbye, 2017... Did we get it right?

Date     7-12-2017
Conférenciers     Camilla Jones,
    Cathryn Sawicki,
    Chantal Desloges,
    Cheryl Robinson,
    Joel Sandaluk,
    Lorne Waldman,
    Marc Audet,
    Pantea Jafari,
    Richard Kurland,
    Sylvie Bertrand
Durée:     7 heures

Méli-Mélo 2017

Date     17-11-2017
Conférenciers     Alain Joffe,
    Katya Fiorello,
    Nadia Barrou,
    Richard Kurland,
    Stéphanie Riccio,
    Yves Martineau
Durée:     6.5 heures

Specialized knowledge and significant benefits

Date     10-11-2017
Conférencier     Cathryn Sawicki
Durée:     3 heures

Recognizing, dealing with and overcoming medical inadmissibility

Date     9-11-2017
Conférencier     Cheryl Robinson
Durée:     6 heures

Canada : pays d'asile. Enjeux et défis d'une demande

Date     27-9-2017
Conférencier     Alain Joffe
Durée:     3 heures

The nightmare of "sufficient ties"

Date     26-9-2017
Conférencier     Cathryn Sawicki
Durée:     1.5 heures

Performing artists

Date     26-9-2017
Conférencier     Cathryn Sawicki
Durée:     2 heures

Dealing with visa offices around the world

Date     26-9-2017
Conférencier     Pantea Jafari
Durée:     3 heures

Applications for Criminal Rehabilitation and TRP

Date     14-9-2017
Conférenciers     John Lironi,
    Roxanne McInnis Jessome
Durée:     4 heures

Writing submissions to win. Or lose?

Date     12-9-2017
Conférencier     Joel Sandaluk
Durée:     6 heures

Interdiction de territoire pour motif sanitaire : vaut mieux prévenir que guérir

Date     30-8-2017
Conférencier     Giomny H. Ruiz
Durée:     3 heures

Family - spousal sponsorship and adoption

Date     30-8-2017
Conférenciers     Andrea Bastin,
    Peter D. Larlee,
    T.D. (Dani) Willetts
Durée:     5 heures

CBSA, Port of Entry and our clients

Date     17-8-2017
Conférencier     Pantea Jafari
Durée:     3 heures

Combined event: Professional responsibiilty and Port of Entry problems

Date     17-8-2017
Conférenciers     Joel Sandaluk,
    Pantea Jafari
Durée:     6 heures

Professional Responsibility issues in immigration

Date     17-8-2017
Conférencier     Joel Sandaluk
Durée:     3 heures

LMIA and the underlying principles

Date     28-6-2017
Conférenciers     Jacobus Kriek,
    Steven Meurrens
Durée:     3 heures

Avoiding, dealing and overcoming misrepresentation

Date     22-6-2017
Conférencier     Cathryn Sawicki
Durée:     3 heures

Perfected application and the life of a case

Date     22-6-2017
Conférencier     Rupal Rokhit
Durée:     3 heures

Combined event: Perfected application and Misrepresentation

Date     22-6-2017
Conférenciers     Cathryn Sawicki,
    Rupal Rokhit
Durée:     6 heures

Crystal ball with Richard Kurland and Ron McKay

Date     26-5-2017
Conférenciers     Richard Kurland,
    Ron E. McKay
Durée:     3 heures

Expérience internationale au Canada

Date     24-5-2017
Conférenciers     Katya Fiorello,
    Nadia Barrou
Durée:     2 heures

Express Express entry - eligibility, admissibility and immigraExpress entry - eligibility, admissibi

Date     16-5-2017
Conférencier     Andrew Carvajal
Durée:     6 heures

Spousal sponsorship appeals at the IAD

Date     20-4-2017
Conférencier     Cheryl Robinson
Durée:     3 heures

Residency appeals at the IAD

Date     20-4-2017
Conférencier     Chantal Desloges
Durée:     3.5 heures

Permis de travail pour gens d’affaires au Québec

Date     5-4-2017
Conférencier     Stéphanie Riccio
Durée:     3 heures

From International Student to Permanent Resident

Date     23-3-2017
Conférenciers     Phillipp Reichert,
    T.D. (Dani) Willetts,
    Will Tao
Durée:     3 heures

The temporary aspects of permanent residence

Date     22-3-2017
Conférencier     Chantal Desloges
Durée:     6 heures

The Trump Effect: Turning to Canada's Immigration Program

Date     14-3-2017
Conférenciers     Catherine Sas,
    Victor Ing
Durée:     3 heures

LMIA applications - lessons learned

Date     23-2-2017
Conférenciers     Natallia Valynchuk,
    Sjarif Jonathan Ismail
Durée:     4 heures

Express entry new rules

Date     17-1-2017
Conférencier     Jacqueline Bart
Durée:     2 heures

Goodbye, 2016... The year of hope

Date     8-12-2016
Conférenciers     Catherine Sas,
    John Lironi,
    Marc Audet,
    Rhonda Williams,
    Richard Kurland,
    Ron E. McKay,
    Roxanne McInnis Jessome,
    Rudolf Kischer,
    Steven Meurrens,
    T.D. (Dani) Willetts,
    Will Tao
Durée:     7 heures

Méli-Mélo 2016

Date     1-12-2016
Conférenciers     Eric Taillefer,
    Jean-François Bertrand,
    Marc Audet,
    Nadia Barrou,
    Stéphane Handfield,
    Yves Martineau
Durée:     6.5 heures

Owner-Operator LMIA

Date     8-11-2016
Conférenciers     Robert YC Leong,
    Stanley Leo
Durée:     2 heures

Kanthasamy and H&C; Owner-operator LMIA

Date     8-11-2016
Conférenciers     Catherine Sas,
    Darryl Larson,
    Stanley Leo
Durée:     4 heures

Canada's immigration world after Kanthasamy

Date     8-11-2016
Conférenciers     Catherine Sas,
    Darryl Larson
Durée:     2 heures

Les réfugiés au Canada : ce n'est pas terminé !

Date     26-10-2016
Conférenciers     Fayza Rifai,
    Joseph Youssef Zakhour
Durée:     3 heures

My application is sent. What happens now?

Date     25-10-2016
Conférencier     T.D. (Dani) Willetts
Durée:     2 heures

History of case law affecting immigration practice

Date     20-10-2016
Conférencier     Camilla Jones
Durée:     3 heures

Effect of Kanthasamy on H&C applications

Date     20-10-2016
Conférencier     Cheryl Robinson
Durée:     3 heures

Crystal ball with Richard Kurland

Date     13-10-2016
Conférencier     Richard Kurland
Durée:     3 heures

Express entry - we continue to learn

Date     29-9-2016
Conférencier     Roxanne McInnis Jessome
Durée:     4.5 heures

The mystery of Canadian citizenship

Date     28-9-2016
Conférencier     Joel Sandaluk
Durée:     6 heures

Le périple des étudiants étrangers

Date     31-8-2016
Conférencier     Emilie Oulmann
Durée:     3 heures

What's the deal about eTA?

Date     25-8-2016
Conférencier     Lynn Gaudet
Durée:     2 heures

Temporary residents in Canada 2016

Date     11-8-2016
Conférencier     Andrew Carvajal
Durée:     6.5 heures

Caregivers - work permit and permanent residence

Date     4-8-2016
Conférencier     Katarina Onuschak
Durée:     4.5 heures

The rocky path to permanent residence

Date     30-6-2016
Conférenciers     Chantal Desloges,
    Katarina Onuschak
Durée:     6.5 heures

Business immigration under the BC PNP

Date     23-6-2016
Conférenciers     Jeffrey S. Lowe,
    Robert YC Leong
Durée:     4 heures

Tout ce que vous voulez savoir sur les travailleurs étrangers

Date     15-6-2016
Conférencier     Catherine Williams
Durée:     3 heures

Tout ce que vous voulez savoir sur le regroupement familial

Date     15-6-2016
Conférencier     Sylvie Bertrand
Durée:     3 heures

Immigration support for international students

Date     26-5-2016
Conférenciers     Charles Shi,
    Karin Kosarzova,
    Rohene Bouajram,
    Tia Robertson
Durée:     4 heures

The best interest of a child

Date     11-5-2016
Conférencier     Cheryl Robinson
Durée:     3 heures

Authorization to return to Canada

Date     11-5-2016
Conférencier     Joel Sandaluk
Durée:     3 heures

Programmes d'immigration pour les gens d'affaires au Canada

Date     27-4-2016
Conférencier     Marc Audet
Durée:     2 heures

Everything you need to know about spousal sponsorship

Date     26-4-2016
Conférenciers     Andrea Bastin,
    Roxanne McInnis Jessome,
    T.D. (Dani) Willetts
Durée:     4 heures

Application for rehabilitation

Date     13-4-2016
Conférencier     Joel Sandaluk
Durée:     3 heures

Ontario PNP

Date     13-4-2016
Conférencier     Cathryn Sawicki
Durée:     3 heures

LMIA exempt work permits

Date     31-3-2016
Conférenciers     John Lironi,
    T.D. (Dani) Willetts
Durée:     3 heures

LMIA - first vs. repeated application

Date     16-3-2016
Conférencier     John Burke
Durée:     3 heures

Perfecting an LMIA application

Date     18-2-2016
Conférencier     Matthew Iwama
Durée:     5 heures

Caregivers - to do or not to do

Date     17-2-2016
Conférenciers     Camilla Jones,
    Katarina Onuschak
Durée:     3 heures

Goodbye, 2015... in Vancouver

Date     9-12-2015
Conférenciers     Catherine Sas,
    Richard Kurland,
    Roxanne McInnis Jessome,
    Rudolf Kischer
Durée:     2.5 heures

Goodbye, 2015...another year gone

Date     9-12-2015
Conférenciers     Camilla Jones,
    Catherine Sas,
    Chantal Desloges,
    Elie Nasrallah,
    Joel Sandaluk,
    John Burke,
    Lorne Waldman,
    Phil Mooney,
    Richard Kurland,
    Roxanne McInnis Jessome,
    Rudolf Kischer
Durée:     7 heures

Méli-mélo immigration 2015

Date     2-12-2015
Conférenciers     Catherine Pelletier,
    Eric Taillefer,
    Jean-François Bertrand,
    Louis Bolduc,
    Stéphane Handfield,
    Stéphanie Riccio
Durée:     7 heures

The face of immigration - Express entry

Date     19-11-2015
Conférencier     Roxanne McInnis Jessome
Durée:     3 heures

Crystal ball time with Richard Kurland

Date     28-10-2015
Conférencier     Richard Kurland
Durée:     1.5 heures

From PR to citizenship and beyond

Date     21-10-2015
Conférenciers     Peter D. Larlee,
    T.D. (Dani) Willetts,
    Will Tao
Durée:     6 heures

Teaching moments: The best and the worst

Date     14-10-2015
Conférenciers     Aileen Farrol,
    Camilla Jones,
    Chantal Desloges,
    Cheryl Robinson,
    Daniel Kingwell,
    Joel Sandaluk
Durée:     6 heures

IRCC Authorized rep portal - friend or foe?

Date     17-9-2015
Conférencier     Roxanne McInnis Jessome
Durée:     3 heures

Quebec immigration at glance

Date     16-9-2015
Conférencier     Sylvie Bertrand
Durée:     3 heures

Understanding the new BC PNP business program

Date     9-9-2015
Conférenciers     Catherine Sas,
    Jeffrey S. Lowe
Durée:     3 heures

Not so simple sponsorship

Date     13-8-2015
Conférencier     Chantal Desloges
Durée:     3 heures

The power and danger of H&C applications

Date     16-6-2015
Conférenciers     Chantal Desloges,
    Cheryl Robinson
Durée:     6 heures

Nouvelles perspectives sur la citoyenneté canadienne

Date     10-6-2015
Conférencier     Renée Giroux
Durée:     2 heures

Internal coding - understanding the ATIP reports

Date     20-5-2015
Conférencier     Jason (Jay) Cayer
Durée:     3 heures

Gestion des dossiers soumis au MIDI

Date     20-5-2015
Conférencier     Jean Cogné
Durée:     3 heures

Developing a transitional plan for LMIA applications

Date     13-5-2015
Conférencier     John Burke
Durée:     4 heures

Crystal ball time with Richard Kurland

Date     5-5-2015
Conférencier     Richard Kurland
Durée:     1.5 heures

Skilled Temporary Foreign Worker Programs in Canada and the United States

Date     16-4-2015
Conférenciers     Agnna Varinia Guzman,
    Darryl Larson,
    Meika Lalonde
Durée:     3.5 heures

Express entry - first impressions

Date     16-4-2015
Conférencier     Joel Sandaluk
Durée:     3 heures

LMIA exempt work permits - what has changed

Date     16-4-2015
Conférencier     Benjamin Kranc
Durée:     3 heures

Natural Justice, Administrative Law and the Federal Court from the perspective of a non-lawyer

Date     25-3-2015
Conférenciers     Francois Paradis,
    Steven Meurrens,
    T.D. (Dani) Willetts
Durée:     3 heures

International students in Canada

Date     18-3-2015
Conférencier     Nassim Yahyaei
Durée:     3 heures

Express Entry - Working through the Maze of Change

Date     18-2-2015
Conférenciers     Catherine Sas,
    Roxanne McInnis Jessome
Durée:     3 heures

Exigences documentaires du MIDI

Date     18-2-2015
Conférencier     Sylvie Bertrand
Durée:     2 heures

Dealing with Quebec update requests

Date     18-2-2015
Conférencier     Sylvie Bertrand
Durée:     1.5 heures

In home caregiver program - interpreting the changes

Date     29-1-2015
Conférencier     Katarina Onuschak
Durée:     2 heures

Méli-mélo immigration

Date     16-12-2014
Conférenciers     Debbie Mankovitz,
    Eric Taillefer,
    Jean-François Bertrand,
    Marc Audet,
    Simon Gruda-Dolbec,
    Stéphane Handfield
Durée:     6.5 heures

Vancouver Goodbye, 2014

Date     3-12-2014
Conférenciers     Catherine Sas,
    Richard (Rick) Jackson,
    Richard Kurland,
    Rudolf Kischer
Durée:     2 heures

Au revoir 2014 ... Quo vadis Canada?

Date     3-12-2014
Conférenciers     Catherine Sas,
    Joel Sandaluk,
    John Burke,
    Joy-Ann Cohen,
    Marc Audet,
    Prashant Srivastava,
    Richard (Rick) Jackson,
    Richard Kurland,
    Rudolf Kischer,
    Tolga Habali
Durée:     7 heures

Refusé. Quoi maintenant?

Date     2-12-2014
Conférencier     Gregory James
Durée:     2 heures

L'univers de CIC et notre rôle

Date     19-11-2014
Conférenciers     Richard Kurland,
    T.D. (Dani) Willetts
Durée:     3 heures

Enfant à charge : Qui, Quand, Comment (SÉMINAIRE EN FRANÇAIS)

Date     4-11-2014
Conférencier     Sylvie Bertrand
Durée:     2 heures

Le nouveau programme des travailleurs temporaires (SÉMINAIRE EN FRANÇAIS)

Date     16-10-2014
Conférencier     Patrice Brunet
Durée:     3 heures

Regroupement familial - ça pourrait mal tourner

Date     15-10-2014
Conférenciers     Catherine Sas,
    Darryl Larson,
    Debbie Mankovitz,
    Fadi Yachoua,
    Roxanne McInnis Jessome
Durée:     6 heures

Membres de la famille dans le processus d'immigration

Date     8-10-2014
Conférencier     Lynn Gaudet
Durée:     3 heures

Le périple des étudiants internationaux

Date     25-9-2014
Conférenciers     Dianne Russell,
    Rudolf Kischer,
    Tolga Habali
Durée:     3 heures

Réforme du PTÉT et permis de travail dispensés d'EIMT

Date     16-9-2014
Conférencier     Benjamin Kranc
Durée:     3 heures

Perte de statut - permanent et temporaire

Date     13-8-2014
Conférencier     Chantal Desloges
Durée:     3 heures

Donner un sens au nouveau PTÉT

Date     16-7-2014
Conférencier     John Burke
Durée:     4 heures

La lettre de présentation

Date     15-7-2014
Conférencier     Chantal Desloges
Durée:     6.5 heures

Vos clients et l'ASFC

Date     26-6-2014
Conférencier     Jason (Jay) Cayer
Durée:     3 heures

Valeur de la citoyenneté canadienne

Date     18-6-2014
Conférenciers     Joel Sandaluk,
    Lorne Waldman,
    Phil Mooney,
    Renata BrumBozzi
Durée:     6.5 heures

Permis de travail : questions et solutions

Date     15-5-2014
Conférenciers     Steven Meurrens,
    Vivian Yuen
Durée:     3 heures

Au-delà de la simple représentation (SÉMINAIRE EN FRANÇAIS)

Date     14-5-2014
Conférenciers     Eric Taillefer,
    Stéphanie Riccio
Durée:     6 heures

Capital-risque et travailleurs autonomes

Date     9-4-2014
Conférencier     Alex Titov
Durée:     3 heures

Cas inhabituels-clients non conventionnels

Date     12-2-2014
Conférenciers     Andy Osborne,
    Jason (Jay) Cayer,
    Meera Thakrar
Durée:     3 heures

Atelier - l'évaluation de votre client

Date     5-2-2014
Conférencier     Katarina Onuschak
Durée:     1.5 heures

Bien évaluer son client ; la voie du succès

Date     5-2-2014
Conférencier     Katarina Onuschak
Durée:     3 heures

Candidats des provinces: Gens d'affaires de la CB et du MB

Date     15-1-2014
Conférenciers     Rhonda Williams,
    Ryan Rosenberg
Durée:     3 heures

L'ABC d'un appel devant la SAI (SÉMINAIRE EN FRANÇAIS)

Date     18-12-2013
Conférencier     Stéphanie Riccio
Durée:     3 heures

Au revoir 2013... Vancouver

Date     11-12-2013
Conférenciers     Catherine Sas,
    Phil Mooney,
    Richard Kurland,
    Rudolf Kischer
Durée:     2 heures

Au revoir 2013... l'année des changements

Date     11-12-2013
Conférenciers     Catherine Sas,
    Chantal Desloges,
    Haidah Amirzadeh,
    Karen Kwan Anderson,
    Phil Mooney,
    Richard Kurland,
    Rudolf Kischer,
    Sylvie Bertrand
Durée:     6.5 heures

Tout sur l'immigration au Québec

Date     1-11-2013
Conférencier     Nancy Lebreton
Durée:     5.25 heures

Deux points de vue sur les considérations humanitaires

Date     25-10-2013
Conférenciers     Daniel Kingwell,
    Joel Sandaluk
Durée:     3 heures

Événement combiné: Détention et CH

Date     25-10-2013
Conférenciers     Daniel Kingwell,
    Joel Sandaluk
Durée:     6 heures

Représentation de clients à des contrôles des motifs de détention

Date     25-10-2013
Conférencier     Joel Sandaluk
Durée:     3 heures

Inadmissibilité médicale

Date     9-10-2013
Conférencier     Cecil Rotenberg
Durée:     6.5 heures

Amener ses parents au Canada : comprendre le processus et éviter les embûches

Date     25-9-2013
Conférenciers     Darryl Larson,
    Laura Best
Durée:     3 heures

Les mystères de l'AMT

Date     18-9-2013
Conférencier     John Burke
Durée:     4 heures

L'AMT dans le monde des permis de travail

Date     18-9-2013
Conférencier     Benjamin Kranc
Durée:     3 heures

Est-ce que votre client est interdit de territoire pour criminalité?

Date     14-8-2013
Conférencier     Chantal Desloges
Durée:     6 heures

Avant de soumettre votre demande au programme investisseur du Québec

Date     24-7-2013
Conférencier     Louis-René Gagnon
Durée:     1 heures

Approcher CIC et maîtriser la CEC

Date     18-6-2013
Conférenciers     Richard Kurland,
    Rudolf Kischer
Durée:     3 heures

Le Programme des aides familiaux résidants

Date     12-6-2013
Conférencier     Katarina Onuschak
Durée:     6.5 heures

Établir les bases de votre pratique

Date     23-5-2013
Conférencier     Phil Mooney
Durée:     3 heures

Travailleurs qualifiés fédéral 2013 et visa pour démarrage d'entreprise

Date     23-5-2013
Conférencier     Jacqueline Bart
Durée:     3 heures

Le Programme des aides familiaux résidants I

Date     15-5-2013
Conférencier     Katarina Onuschak
Durée:     3.5 heures

Destination : citoyenneté

Date     1-5-2013
Conférenciers     Ron E. McKay,
    Samuel D. Hyman
Durée:     3 heures

Surprise : un dépendant au dossier

Date     24-4-2013
Conférencier     Chantal Desloges
Durée:     3 heures

L'AMT de A à Z

Date     3-4-2013
Conférenciers     John Lironi,
    Roxanne McInnis Jessome
Durée:     3 heures

Quand il ne reste aucune autre option

Date     27-2-2013
Conférenciers     Catherine Sas,
    Lorne Waldman
Durée:     3 heures

Les résidents temporaires au Canada

Date     27-2-2013
Conférencier     Ekaterina Mdivani
Durée:     3 heures

Conséquences d'un plaidoyer de culpabilité sur le statut de résident permanent

Date     6-2-2013
Conférencier     Stéphane Handfield
Durée:     3 heures

Smooth sailing with nafta

Date     5-2-2013
Conférencier     Benjamin Kranc
Durée:     3 heures

Les essentiels en immigration I + II

Date     30-1-2013
Conférenciers     Catherine Sas,
    Laura Best,
    Peter D. Larlee,
    Victor Ing
Durée:     5.5 heures

Les essentiels en immigration I

Date     30-1-2013
Conférenciers     Peter D. Larlee,
    Victor Ing
Durée:     3 heures

Les essentiels en immigration: parrainage conjugal

Date     30-1-2013
Conférencier     Catherine Sas
Durée:     1.5 heures

Les essentiels en immigration II

Date     30-1-2013
Conférenciers     Catherine Sas,
    Laura Best
Durée:     3.25 heures

Fausses déclarations

Date     30-1-2013
Conférencier     Peter D. Larlee
Durée:     1.5 heures

Résidence permanente - Droits, obligations, perte de statut, appels

Date     16-1-2013
Conférencier     Chantal Desloges
Durée:     6.5 heures

L'avenir des réfugiés au Canada

Date     5-12-2012
Conférencier     Lorne Waldman
Durée:     3 heures

CDP de la Colombie-Britannique pour les investisseurs

Date     28-11-2012
Conférencier     Rudolf Kischer
Durée:     3 heures
«
»